RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUSHPAK SPL (02534) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUSHPAK SPL
  • Number
  • 02534
Advertisement

02534 Pushpak Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Pushpak Spl covers total journey of 1427 kilometers. At 08:25 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 08:40 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 02534 Pushpak Spl has total 15 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), ITARSI JN (ET), LALITPUR JN (LAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02534 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUSHPAK SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 3 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 50 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1427Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUSHPAK SPL - 02534 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 843 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1044 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1427 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUSHPAK SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

PUSHPAK SPL (02534) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 08:25.

How much time PUSHPAK SPL take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

PUSHPAK SPL reach on day 2 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of PUSHPAK SPL at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 08:40.

Distance covered by PUSHPAK SPL?

PUSHPAK SPL covers 1427 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. PUSHPAK SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on