RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUSHPAK EXPRESS (12534) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUSHPAK EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 12534
Advertisement

12534 Pushpak Express is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Pushpak Express covers total journey of 1427 kilometers. At 08:25 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 08:40 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 12534 Pushpak Express has total 15 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), ITARSI JN (ET), LALITPUR JN (LAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12534 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUSHPAK EXPRESS
  • 16th February
  • 15 Min
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • 15 Min
  • 13th February
  • 14 Min
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • 11 Min
  • 9th February
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1427Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUSHPAK EXPRESS - 12534 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 843 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1044 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1354 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1427 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUSHPAK EXPRESS depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

PUSHPAK EXPRESS (12534) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 08:25.

How much time PUSHPAK EXPRESS take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

PUSHPAK EXPRESS reach on day 2 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of PUSHPAK EXPRESS at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 08:40.

Distance covered by PUSHPAK EXPRESS?

PUSHPAK EXPRESS covers 1427 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. PUSHPAK EXPRESS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on