RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUSHPAK EXPRESS (12534) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUSHPAK EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 12534
Advertisement

12534 Pushpak Express is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Pushpak Express covers total journey of 1434 kilometers. At 08:25 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 08:40 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 12534 Pushpak Express has total 15 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), ITARSI JN (ET), LALITPUR JN (LAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12534 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUSHPAK EXPRESS
  • 22nd July
  • 31 Min
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1434Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUSHPAK EXPRESS - 12534 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1141 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1360 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1434 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUSHPAK EXPRESS depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

PUSHPAK EXPRESS (12534) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 08:25.

How much time PUSHPAK EXPRESS take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

PUSHPAK EXPRESS reach on day 3 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of PUSHPAK EXPRESS at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 08:40.

Distance covered by PUSHPAK EXPRESS?

PUSHPAK EXPRESS covers 1434 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. PUSHPAK EXPRESS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on