RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO-BBK MEMU (64234) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO-BBK MEMU
  • Number
  • 64234
Advertisement

64234 Lko-bbk Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Lucknow Ne (LJN) and Barabanki Jn (BBK). Lko-bbk Memu covers total journey of 36 kilometers. At 14:10 it departs from Lucknow Ne and at 16:05 it arrives at Barabanki Jn. 64234 Lko-bbk Memu has total 10 stopping station like LUCKNOW CITY (LC), BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ), MALHOUR (ML) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64234 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO-BBK MEMU
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 15th October
  • 2 Hr 27 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 19 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 36Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO-BBK MEMU - 64234 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW CITY
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALIGANJ
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOMATI NAGAR
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHOUR
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUGAUR
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFEDABAD
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO-BBK MEMU depart from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

LKO-BBK MEMU (64234) departs from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at 14:10.

How much time LKO-BBK MEMU take to reach BARABANKI JN Railway Station?

LKO-BBK MEMU reach on day 1 to BARABANKI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO-BBK MEMU at BARABANKI JN Railway Station is 16:05.

Distance covered by LKO-BBK MEMU?

LKO-BBK MEMU covers 36 km to reach BARABANKI JN Railway Station at average speed of 19 km/hr. LKO-BBK MEMU passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on