RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LJN-JEA PASSENGER (55050) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LJN-JEA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55050
Advertisement

55050 Ljn-jea Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Lucknow Ne (LJN) and Nakaha Jungle (JEA). Ljn-jea Passenger covers total journey of 340 kilometers. At 05:15 it departs from Lucknow Ne and at 18:00 it arrives at Nakaha Jungle. 55050 Ljn-jea Passenger has total 58 stopping station like CHOWKA GHAT (CKG), JHARKHANDI (JKNI), CHILHIA (CIH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55050 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LJN-JEA PASSENGER
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 340Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LJN-JEA PASSENGER - 55050 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW CITY
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALIGANJ
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOMATI NAGAR
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHOUR
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUGAUR
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFEDABAD
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANGIRABAD RJ
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAFINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINDAURA
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHWAL
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOWKA GHAT
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAGHARA CHAT
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARWAL ROAD
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARJU
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COLONELGANJ
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTURI
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIJAPUR
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHOLA
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA KACHAHRI
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBHAGPUR
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INTIYATHOK
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAWANIPUR KALN
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALRAMPUR
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARKHANDI
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAINJAHWA
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAUWAPUR
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSHMANPUR HALT
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSIPUR
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAIBURWA HALT
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAINSARI JN
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHPERWA
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRILOKPUR
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHNI
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHADEVA BUZRUG
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHTHA BAZAR
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHOHRATGARH
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILHIA
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHIRAULI
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAUGARH
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USKA BAZAR
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRIDGMANGANJ
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARPURWA
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAMPIERGANJ
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMCHAURA
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHAWAN KHOR HALT
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWAT GANJ
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEPPEGANJ
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURIAA JUNGLE
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIRAM
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAKAHA JUNGLE
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LJN-JEA PASSENGER depart from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

LJN-JEA PASSENGER (55050) departs from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at 05:15.

How much time LJN-JEA PASSENGER take to reach NAKAHA JUNGLE Railway Station?

LJN-JEA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to NAKAHA JUNGLE Railway Station. The arrival time of LJN-JEA PASSENGER at NAKAHA JUNGLE Railway Station is 18:00.

Distance covered by LJN-JEA PASSENGER?

LJN-JEA PASSENGER covers 340 km to reach NAKAHA JUNGLE Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. LJN-JEA PASSENGER passes through 58 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on