RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LJN MMCT SUVIDHA (82908) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LJN MMCT SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82908
Advertisement

82908 Ljn Mmct Suvidha is a -- (--) which is running between Lucknow Ne (LJN) and Mumbai Central (MMCT). Ljn Mmct Suvidha covers total journey of 1517 kilometers. At 22:35 it departs from Lucknow Ne and at 23:00 it arrives at Mumbai Central. 82908 Ljn Mmct Suvidha has total 13 stopping station like JHANSI JN (JHS), UJJAIN JN (UJN), SURAT (ST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82908 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LJN MMCT SUVIDHA
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • 4 Hr 54 Min
  • 19th April
  • 2 Hr 8 Min
  • 12th April
  • 5 Hr 38 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1517Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

LJN MMCT SUVIDHA - 82908 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 865 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1126 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1488 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUMBAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1517 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LJN MMCT SUVIDHA depart from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

LJN MMCT SUVIDHA (82908) departs from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at 22:35.

How much time LJN MMCT SUVIDHA take to reach MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

LJN MMCT SUVIDHA reach on day 3 to MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of LJN MMCT SUVIDHA at MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by LJN MMCT SUVIDHA?

LJN MMCT SUVIDHA covers 1517 km to reach MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. LJN MMCT SUVIDHA passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on