RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GOLDENTEMPLE ML (12903) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GOLDENTEMPLE ML
  • Number
  • 12903
Advertisement

12903 Goldentemple Ml is a -- (--) which is running between Mumbai Central (MMCT) and Amritsar Jn (ASR). Goldentemple Ml covers total journey of 1891 kilometers. At 21:25 it departs from Mumbai Central and at 05:30 it arrives at Amritsar Jn. 12903 Goldentemple Ml has total 34 stopping station like NAGDA JN (NAD), BAYANA JN (BXN), MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12903 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GOLDENTEMPLE ML
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • 4 Min
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1891Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GOLDENTEMPLE ML - 12903 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUMBAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:59
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAMGARH
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 819 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 920 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1027 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1091 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRI MAHABIRJI
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1125 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1168 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1210 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1244 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1447 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1451 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1591 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1642 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1756 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PHAGWARA JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1791 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1808 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:58
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1812 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1849 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1891 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GOLDENTEMPLE ML depart from MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

GOLDENTEMPLE ML (12903) departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station at 21:25.

How much time GOLDENTEMPLE ML take to reach AMRITSAR JN Railway Station?

GOLDENTEMPLE ML reach on day 4 to AMRITSAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GOLDENTEMPLE ML at AMRITSAR JN Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by GOLDENTEMPLE ML?

GOLDENTEMPLE ML covers 1891 km to reach AMRITSAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. GOLDENTEMPLE ML passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on