RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI CSMT SPL (02030) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI CSMT SPL
  • Number
  • 02030
Advertisement

02030 Krmi Csmt Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Karmali (KRMI) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Krmi Csmt Spl covers total journey of 569 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Karmali and at 23:50 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 02030 Krmi Csmt Spl has total 11 stopping station like KANKAVALI (KKW), CHIPLUN (CHI), ROHA (ROHA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02030 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRMI CSMT SPL
  • 7th January
  • 3 Hr 45 Min
  • 31st December
  • 7 Hr 15 Min
  • 24th December
  • 1 Hr 22 Min
  • 17th December
  • 19 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 569Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

KRMI CSMT SPL - 02030 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI CSMT SPL depart from KARMALI Railway Station?

KRMI CSMT SPL (02030) departs from KARMALI Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time KRMI CSMT SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

KRMI CSMT SPL reach on day 1 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI CSMT SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 23:50.

Distance covered by KRMI CSMT SPL?

KRMI CSMT SPL covers 569 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. KRMI CSMT SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on