RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS-KKDE MEMU (64463) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS-KKDE MEMU
  • Number
  • 64463
Advertisement

64463 Ndls-kkde Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE). Ndls-kkde Memu covers total journey of 157 kilometers. At 01:20 it departs from New Delhi and at 04:35 it arrives at Kurukshetra Jn. 64463 Ndls-kkde Memu has total 18 stopping station like HOLAMBI KALAN (HUK), SANDAL KALAN (SLKN), PANIPAT JN (PNP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64463 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS-KKDE MEMU
  • 18th February
  • 18 Min
  • 17th February
  • 17 Min
  • 16th February
  • 16 Min
  • 15th February
  • 15 Min
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • 13 Min
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 157Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDLS-KKDE MEMU - 64463 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 01:37
  • Departure 01:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH
  • Arrival 01:46
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADLI
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLAMBI KALAN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATHDHANA
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDAL KALAN
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAUR
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKHA
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIWANA
  • Arrival 03:06
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHARAUNDA
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 03:47
  • Departure 03:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAORI
  • Arrival 04:01
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILOKHERI
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS-KKDE MEMU depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

NDLS-KKDE MEMU (64463) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 01:20.

How much time NDLS-KKDE MEMU take to reach KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station?

NDLS-KKDE MEMU reach on day 1 to KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS-KKDE MEMU at KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station is 04:35.

Distance covered by NDLS-KKDE MEMU?

NDLS-KKDE MEMU covers 157 km to reach KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. NDLS-KKDE MEMU passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on