RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KKDE-DLI MEMU (64452) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KKDE-DLI MEMU
  • Number
  • 64452
Advertisement

64452 Kkde-dli Memu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) and Delhi (DLI). Kkde-dli Memu covers total journey of 156 kilometers. At 05:55 it departs from Kurukshetra Jn and at 09:35 it arrives at Delhi. 64452 Kkde-dli Memu has total 28 stopping station like GHARAUNDA (GRA), GANAUR (GNU), HOLAMBI KALAN (HUK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64452 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KKDE-DLI MEMU
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 31 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • 16 Min
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 156Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KKDE-DLI MEMU - 64452 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMIN
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILOKHERI
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAORI
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAINI KHURD
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZIDA JATAN
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHARAUNDA
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOHAND
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABARPUR
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIWANA
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKHA
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHODWAL MAJRI
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAUR
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJLU GARHI
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDAL KALAN
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARANA KALAN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATHDHANA
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLAMBI KALAN
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERA KALAN
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADLI
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI AZADPUR
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KKDE-DLI MEMU depart from KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station?

KKDE-DLI MEMU (64452) departs from KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station at 05:55.

How much time KKDE-DLI MEMU take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

KKDE-DLI MEMU reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of KKDE-DLI MEMU at DELHI Railway Station is 09:35.

Distance covered by KKDE-DLI MEMU?

KKDE-DLI MEMU covers 156 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. KKDE-DLI MEMU passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on