RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-ROK MEMU (64931) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-ROK MEMU
  • Number
  • 64931
Advertisement

64931 Dli-rok Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Rohtak Jn (ROK). Dli-rok Memu covers total journey of 70 kilometers. At 18:35 it departs from Delhi and at 20:55 it arrives at Rohtak Jn. 64931 Dli-rok Memu has total 17 stopping station like SHAKURBASTI (SSB), GHEVRA (GHE), SAMPLA (SPZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64931 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-ROK MEMU
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 37 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 22 Min
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • 22 Min
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 70Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-ROK MEMU - 64931 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGOLPURI
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDKA
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHEVRA
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAUDAH
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILA HARYANA
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAWAR
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASTHAL BOHAR
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-ROK MEMU depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-ROK MEMU (64931) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 18:35.

How much time DLI-ROK MEMU take to reach ROHTAK JN Railway Station?

DLI-ROK MEMU reach on day 1 to ROHTAK JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-ROK MEMU at ROHTAK JN Railway Station is 20:55.

Distance covered by DLI-ROK MEMU?

DLI-ROK MEMU covers 70 km to reach ROHTAK JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. DLI-ROK MEMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on