RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JIND PNP ROK PASS (54007) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JIND PNP ROK PASS
  • Number
  • 54007
Advertisement

54007 Jind Pnp Rok Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rohtak Jn (ROK) and Jind Jn (JIND). Jind Pnp Rok Pass covers total journey of 141 kilometers. At 09:30 it departs from Rohtak Jn and at 13:50 it arrives at Jind Jn. 54007 Jind Pnp Rok Pass has total 25 stopping station like MUNDLANA (MDLA), KHUKRANA (KURN), SILA KHERI HALT (SXE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54007 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JIND PNP ROK PASS
  • 20th October
  • 26 Min
  • 14th October
  • 13 Min
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • 15 Min
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • 3 Min
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 141Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JIND PNP ROK PASS - 54007 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKRAULI
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASIA
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUKHI
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAINSWAN
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOHANA
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDLANA
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURANA
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISRANA
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAULTHA
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINJHOL
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUKRANA
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADLAUDA
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARA HALT
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARSINDHU
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFIDON
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILA KHERI HALT
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHAKHERA
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILU KHERA
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAHA
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDU PINDARA
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIND CITY
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JIND PNP ROK PASS depart from ROHTAK JN Railway Station?

JIND PNP ROK PASS (54007) departs from ROHTAK JN Railway Station at 09:30.

How much time JIND PNP ROK PASS take to reach JIND JN Railway Station?

JIND PNP ROK PASS reach on day 1 to JIND JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JIND PNP ROK PASS at JIND JN Railway Station is 13:50.

Distance covered by JIND PNP ROK PASS?

JIND PNP ROK PASS covers 141 km to reach JIND JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. JIND PNP ROK PASS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on