RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NRW- DELHI PASSENGER (54032) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NRW- DELHI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54032
Advertisement

54032 Nrw- Delhi Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jind Jn (JIND) and Delhi (DLI). Nrw- Delhi Passenger covers total journey of 127 kilometers. At 07:20 it departs from Jind Jn and at 11:00 it arrives at Delhi. 54032 Nrw- Delhi Passenger has total 25 stopping station like KARAINTHI (KHV), SAMPLA (SPZ), NANGLOI (NNO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54032 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NRW- DELHI PASSENGER
  • 21st April
  • 5 Min
  • 19th April
  • 3 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 40 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 127Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NRW- DELHI PASSENGER - 54032 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHANPUR HRYNA
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KINANA
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAI JAI WANTI
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JULANA
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILA ZAFARGARH
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAINTHI
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMAR GOPALPUR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASTHAL BOHAR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAWAR
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILA HARYANA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAUDAH
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHEVRA
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDKA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGOLPURI
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NRW- DELHI PASSENGER depart from JIND JN Railway Station?

NRW- DELHI PASSENGER (54032) departs from JIND JN Railway Station at 07:20.

How much time NRW- DELHI PASSENGER take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

NRW- DELHI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of NRW- DELHI PASSENGER at DELHI Railway Station is 11:00.

Distance covered by NRW- DELHI PASSENGER?

NRW- DELHI PASSENGER covers 127 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. NRW- DELHI PASSENGER passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on