RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-KLK PASSENGER (54303) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-KLK PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54303
Advertisement

54303 Dli-klk Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Kalka (KLK). Dli-klk Passenger covers total journey of 302 kilometers. At 15:20 it departs from Delhi and at 23:15 it arrives at Kalka. 54303 Dli-klk Passenger has total 41 stopping station like SONIPAT (SNP), GHARAUNDA (GRA), DHOLA MAZRA (DHMZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54303 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-KLK PASSENGER
  • 16th July
  • 3 Min
  • 15th July
  • 17 Min
  • 14th July
  • 14 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 17 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 302Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-KLK PASSENGER - 54303 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI AZADPUR
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADLI
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERA KALAN
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLAMBI KALAN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATHDHANA
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARANA KALAN
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDAL KALAN
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJLU GARHI
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAUR
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHODWAL MAJRI
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKHA
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIWANA
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABARPUR
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOHAND
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHARAUNDA
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZIDA JATAN
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAINI KHURD
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAORI
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILOKHERI
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMIN
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHODA KHEDI
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIRPUR
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLA MAZRA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHBAD MARKNDA
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHRI
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHULKOT
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALRU
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAPPAR
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAGGHAR
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDI MANDIR
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALKA
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-KLK PASSENGER depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-KLK PASSENGER (54303) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 15:20.

How much time DLI-KLK PASSENGER take to reach KALKA Railway Station?

DLI-KLK PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KALKA Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-KLK PASSENGER at KALKA Railway Station is 23:15.

Distance covered by DLI-KLK PASSENGER?

DLI-KLK PASSENGER covers 302 km to reach KALKA Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. DLI-KLK PASSENGER passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on