RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-RE DMU (74001) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-RE DMU
  • Number
  • 74001
Advertisement

74001 Dli-re Dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Rewari (RE). Dli-re Dmu covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 20:05 it departs from Delhi and at 22:30 it arrives at Rewari. 74001 Dli-re Dmu has total 18 stopping station like PALAM (PM), BASAI DHANKOT (BDXT), JATAULA SAMPHKA (JSKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74001 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-RE DMU
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-RE DMU - 74001 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-RE DMU depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-RE DMU (74001) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 20:05.

How much time DLI-RE DMU take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

DLI-RE DMU reach on day 1 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-RE DMU at REWARI Railway Station is 22:30.

Distance covered by DLI-RE DMU?

DLI-RE DMU covers 82 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. DLI-RE DMU passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on