RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RE-DLI DMU (74004) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RE-DLI DMU
  • Number
  • 74004
Advertisement

74004 Re-dli Dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Delhi (DLI). Re-dli Dmu covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Rewari and at 08:15 it arrives at Delhi. 74004 Re-dli Dmu has total 18 stopping station like PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD), GARHI HARSARU (GHH), SHAHABAD MD.PUR (SMDP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74004 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RE-DLI DMU
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RE-DLI DMU - 74004 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RE-DLI DMU depart from REWARI Railway Station?

RE-DLI DMU (74004) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time RE-DLI DMU take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

RE-DLI DMU reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of RE-DLI DMU at DELHI Railway Station is 08:15.

Distance covered by RE-DLI DMU?

RE-DLI DMU covers 82 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. RE-DLI DMU passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on