RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RE SIKR PASSENGER (59730) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RE SIKR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59730
Advertisement

59730 Re Sikr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Sikar Jn (SIKR). Re Sikr Passenger covers total journey of 214 kilometers. At 14:50 it departs from Rewari and at 20:00 it arrives at Sikar Jn. 59730 Re Sikr Passenger has total 25 stopping station like MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG), LOHARU (LHU), JHUNJHUNUN (JJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59730 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RE SIKR PASSENGER
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 4 Min
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • 9 Min
  • 9th May
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 214Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RE SIKR PASSENGER - 59730 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL MUNDI
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURHA KEMLA
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOJAWAS
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZERPUR PALI
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DEGROTA
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANWAN
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHANSRA
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 22 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAVDHARI
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAJGARH
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRAWA
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARI KHETRI
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATAN SHAHR
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUNJHUNUN
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUA
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDLOD MKDGRH
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWALGARH
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JERTHI DADHIA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RE SIKR PASSENGER depart from REWARI Railway Station?

RE SIKR PASSENGER (59730) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 14:50.

How much time RE SIKR PASSENGER take to reach SIKAR JN Railway Station?

RE SIKR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SIKAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RE SIKR PASSENGER at SIKAR JN Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by RE SIKR PASSENGER?

RE SIKR PASSENGER covers 214 km to reach SIKAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. RE SIKR PASSENGER passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on