RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP BDTS SF SPL (09727) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP BDTS SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09727
Advertisement

09727 Jp Bdts Sf Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Sikar Jn (SIKR) and Rewari (RE). Jp Bdts Sf Spl covers total journey of 213 kilometers. At 20:40 it departs from Sikar Jn and at 01:45 it arrives at Rewari. 09727 Jp Bdts Sf Spl has total 16 stopping station like JHUNJHUNUN (JJN), LOHARU (LHU), KANINA KHAS (KNNK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09727 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP BDTS SF SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 213Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP BDTS SF SPL - 09727 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWALGARH
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDLOD MKDGRH
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUA
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUNJHUNUN
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATAN SHAHR
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRAWA
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAJGARH
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHANSRA
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANGAL MUNDI
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP BDTS SF SPL depart from SIKAR JN Railway Station?

JP BDTS SF SPL (09727) departs from SIKAR JN Railway Station at 20:40.

How much time JP BDTS SF SPL take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

JP BDTS SF SPL reach on day 2 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of JP BDTS SF SPL at REWARI Railway Station is 01:45.

Distance covered by JP BDTS SF SPL?

JP BDTS SF SPL covers 213 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. JP BDTS SF SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on