RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RE-ROK PASS (54019) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RE-ROK PASS
  • Number
  • 54019
Advertisement

54019 Re-rok Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Rohtak Jn (ROK). Re-rok Pass covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 05:05 it departs from Rewari and at 06:45 it arrives at Rohtak Jn. 54019 Re-rok Pass has total 8 stopping station like PALHAWAS (PLHW), JHAJJAR (JHJ), ASTHAL BOHAR (ABO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54019 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RE-ROK PASS
  • 22nd May
  • 3 Min
  • 20th May
  • 1 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • 3 Min
  • 2nd May
  • 6 Min
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RE-ROK PASS - 54019 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOKULGARH
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALHAWAS
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHHRAULI
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAJJAR
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGHAL
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASTHAL BOHAR
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RE-ROK PASS depart from REWARI Railway Station?

RE-ROK PASS (54019) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 05:05.

How much time RE-ROK PASS take to reach ROHTAK JN Railway Station?

RE-ROK PASS reach on day 1 to ROHTAK JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RE-ROK PASS at ROHTAK JN Railway Station is 06:45.

Distance covered by RE-ROK PASS?

RE-ROK PASS covers 81 km to reach ROHTAK JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. RE-ROK PASS passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on