RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RE-BTI PASS (54782) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RE-BTI PASS
  • Number
  • 54782
Advertisement

54782 Re-bti Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Bhatinda Jn (BTI). Re-bti Pass covers total journey of 317 kilometers. At 09:15 it departs from Rewari and at 16:50 it arrives at Bhatinda Jn. 54782 Re-bti Pass has total 42 stopping station like MANHERU (MHU), HISAR (HSR), BAJEKAN (BJKN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54782 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RE-BTI PASS
  • 16th December
  • 15th December
  • 14th December
  • 34 Min
  • 13th December
  • 5 Min
  • 12th December
  • 11th December
  • 10th December
  • 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 317Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RE-BTI PASS - 54782 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHENGARH BLWS
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATUSANA
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSLI
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDHRANA
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARILI
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATUWAS MEHRANA
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH HRYNA
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANHERU
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANA LADANPUR
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUI
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JITAKHERI
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANG NAGAR
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYAR
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NYOLI KALAN
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHODLKHERA
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHABRA KALAN
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEHUWALA HALT
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHKA
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUCHAN KOTLI
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJEKAN
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA GUDAH
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKHCHAIN
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANWALI
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGRH KNKWAL
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAN
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGI NIHALSNGH
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWALA KOT BAK
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHERGARH
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHRI BHAGI
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RE-BTI PASS depart from REWARI Railway Station?

RE-BTI PASS (54782) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 09:15.

How much time RE-BTI PASS take to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

RE-BTI PASS reach on day 1 to BHATINDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RE-BTI PASS at BHATINDA JN Railway Station is 16:50.

Distance covered by RE-BTI PASS?

RE-BTI PASS covers 317 km to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. RE-BTI PASS passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on