RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RE-MTC PASSENGER (54411) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RE-MTC PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54411
Advertisement

54411 Re-mtc Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Meerut Cant (MUT). Re-mtc Passenger covers total journey of 160 kilometers. At 14:55 it departs from Rewari and at 20:40 it arrives at Meerut Cant. 54411 Re-mtc Passenger has total 37 stopping station like BASAI DHANKOT (BDXT), DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ), GHAZIABAD (GZB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54411 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RE-MTC PASSENGER
  • 18th June
  • 2 Hr 28 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • 30 Min
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 160Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RE-MTC PASSENGER - 54411 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULDHAR
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUHAI
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURADNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHIUDDINPUR
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPUR
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RE-MTC PASSENGER depart from REWARI Railway Station?

RE-MTC PASSENGER (54411) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 14:55.

How much time RE-MTC PASSENGER take to reach MEERUT CANT Railway Station?

RE-MTC PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MEERUT CANT Railway Station. The arrival time of RE-MTC PASSENGER at MEERUT CANT Railway Station is 20:40.

Distance covered by RE-MTC PASSENGER?

RE-MTC PASSENGER covers 160 km to reach MEERUT CANT Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. RE-MTC PASSENGER passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on