RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RE-DLI PASSENGER (54420) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RE-DLI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54420
Advertisement

54420 Re-dli Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Delhi (DLI). Re-dli Passenger covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 19:25 it departs from Rewari and at 22:20 it arrives at Delhi. 54420 Re-dli Passenger has total 18 stopping station like PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD), GARHI HARSARU (GHH), SHAHABAD MD.PUR (SMDP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54420 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RE-DLI PASSENGER
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • 2 Hr 29 Min
  • 18th August
  • 3 Hr 3 Min
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • 14th August
  • 1 Hr 30 Min
  • 13th August
  • 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54420 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RE-DLI PASSENGER depart from REWARI Railway Station?

RE-DLI PASSENGER (54420) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 19:25.

How much time RE-DLI PASSENGER take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

RE-DLI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of RE-DLI PASSENGER at DELHI Railway Station is 22:20.

Distance covered by RE-DLI PASSENGER?

RE-DLI PASSENGER covers 82 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. RE-DLI PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on