RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEC JP SPL (09726) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEC JP SPL
  • Number
  • 09726
Advertisement

09726 Dec Jp Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Phulera Jn (FL). Dec Jp Spl covers total journey of 215 kilometers. At 18:40 it departs from Rewari and at 23:30 it arrives at Phulera Jn. 09726 Dec Jp Spl has total 28 stopping station like AMARPUR JORASI (APJ), KANWAT (KAWT), RENWAL (RNW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09726 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEC JP SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 9 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 215Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DEC JP SPL - 09726 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHORI
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUND
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHUWAS
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATELI
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR BCHAUD
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARNAUL
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARPUR JORASI
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMPUR
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABLA
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHILO
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAONDA
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIM KA THANA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGEGA
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANWAT
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHACHERA
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHAN MANPURA
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADHAL
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHARMALIKPURA
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENWAL
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINDHA
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHESLANA
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANODIYA
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDEL
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEEPLEE KA BAS
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEC JP SPL depart from REWARI Railway Station?

DEC JP SPL (09726) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 18:40.

How much time DEC JP SPL take to reach PHULERA JN Railway Station?

DEC JP SPL reach on day 1 to PHULERA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DEC JP SPL at PHULERA JN Railway Station is 23:30.

Distance covered by DEC JP SPL?

DEC JP SPL covers 215 km to reach PHULERA JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. DEC JP SPL passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on