RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP DEC SF SPL (09725) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP DEC SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09725
Advertisement

09725 Jp Dec Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Phulera Jn (FL) and Rewari (RE). Jp Dec Sf Spl covers total journey of 216 kilometers. At 11:55 it departs from Phulera Jn and at 16:50 it arrives at Rewari. 09725 Jp Dec Sf Spl has total 27 stopping station like PACHARMALIKPURA (PCMK), KANWAT (KAWT), NIZAMPUR (NIP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09725 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP DEC SF SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 12 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 29 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 216Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP DEC SF SPL - 09725 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDEL
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANODIYA
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHESLANA
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MINDHA
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENWAL
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PACHARMALIKPURA
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADHAL
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHAN MANPURA
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHACHERA
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANWAT
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGEGA
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIM KA THANA
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAONDA
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHILO
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABLA
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMPUR
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMARPUR JORASI
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARNAUL
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR BCHAUD
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATELI
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATHUWAS
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUND
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHORI
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP DEC SF SPL depart from PHULERA JN Railway Station?

JP DEC SF SPL (09725) departs from PHULERA JN Railway Station at 11:55.

How much time JP DEC SF SPL take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

JP DEC SF SPL reach on day 2 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of JP DEC SF SPL at REWARI Railway Station is 16:50.

Distance covered by JP DEC SF SPL?

JP DEC SF SPL covers 216 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. JP DEC SF SPL passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on