RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RE SIKR PASSENGER (59728) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RE SIKR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59728
Advertisement

59728 Re Sikr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Sikar Jn (SIKR). Re Sikr Passenger covers total journey of 214 kilometers. At 23:40 it departs from Rewari and at 04:40 it arrives at Sikar Jn. 59728 Re Sikr Passenger has total 17 stopping station like MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG), LOHARU (LHU), JHUNJHUNUN (JJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59728 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RE SIKR PASSENGER
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 214Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RE SIKR PASSENGER - 59728 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL MUNDI
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 00:16
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZERPUR PALI
  • Arrival 00:36
  • Departure 00:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOHANSRA
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAJGARH
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRAWA
  • Arrival 02:31
  • Departure 02:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATAN SHAHR
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHUNJHUNUN
  • Arrival 03:02
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NUA
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUNDLOD MKDGRH
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWALGARH
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RE SIKR PASSENGER depart from REWARI Railway Station?

RE SIKR PASSENGER (59728) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 23:40.

How much time RE SIKR PASSENGER take to reach SIKAR JN Railway Station?

RE SIKR PASSENGER reach on day 2 to SIKAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RE SIKR PASSENGER at SIKAR JN Railway Station is 04:40.

Distance covered by RE SIKR PASSENGER?

RE SIKR PASSENGER covers 214 km to reach SIKAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. RE SIKR PASSENGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on