RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT LKO AC SPL (04434) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT LKO AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04434
Advertisement

04434 Anvt Lko Ac Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Delhi (DLI). Anvt Lko Ac Spl covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 11:35 it departs from Rewari and at 14:15 it arrives at Delhi. 04434 Anvt Lko Ac Spl has total 18 stopping station like PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD), GARHI HARSARU (GHH), SHAHABAD MD.PUR (SMDP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04434 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT LKO AC SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 26 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 4 Min
  • 15th April
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ANVT LKO AC SPL - 04434 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT LKO AC SPL depart from REWARI Railway Station?

ANVT LKO AC SPL (04434) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 11:35.

How much time ANVT LKO AC SPL take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

ANVT LKO AC SPL reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT LKO AC SPL at DELHI Railway Station is 14:15.

Distance covered by ANVT LKO AC SPL?

ANVT LKO AC SPL covers 82 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. ANVT LKO AC SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on