RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RE-JU PASS (54809) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RE-JU PASS
  • Number
  • 54809
Advertisement

54809 Re-ju Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Re-ju Pass covers total journey of 542 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Rewari and at 03:45 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 54809 Re-ju Pass has total 64 stopping station like GUGALWA KIRTAN (GLKN), LOHA (LOHA), JALSU (JAC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54809 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RE-JU PASS
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 542Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RE-JU PASS - 54809 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL MUNDI
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURHA KEMLA
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOJAWAS
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZERPUR PALI
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DEGROTA
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANWAN
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHANSRA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSHAL PURA
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARVEZPUR
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA BERI
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUGALWA KIRTAN
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEWAR BHOJAN
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALU
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHARAN HALT
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKWA
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADYAL
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHWAKHARA
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSALA
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLU
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEPALSAR
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUHARPURA
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOLISAR
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHA
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARHIHARA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALCHHAPAR
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJANGARH
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LADNUN
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALSAMAND
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANVRAD
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIDWANA
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR BALIA
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUNKHUNA
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRWA
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOTI KHATU
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATU
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRODA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALSU NANAK
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALSU
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REN
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEDULI
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOGI MAGRA
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARIA KHANGARH
  • Arrival 01:42
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMED
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 01:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATHIN ROAD
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPAR ROAD JN
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHERI SALWA
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASRANADA
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAJIWAL
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAR
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RE-JU PASS depart from REWARI Railway Station?

RE-JU PASS (54809) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time RE-JU PASS take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

RE-JU PASS reach on day 2 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RE-JU PASS at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 03:45.

Distance covered by RE-JU PASS?

RE-JU PASS covers 542 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. RE-JU PASS passes through 64 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on