RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RE-JU PASS (54809) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RE-JU PASS
  • Number
  • 54809
Advertisement

54809 Re-ju Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Re-ju Pass covers total journey of 543 kilometers. At 12:55 it departs from Rewari and at 04:00 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 54809 Re-ju Pass has total 64 stopping station like GUGALWA KIRTAN (GLKN), LOHA (LOHA), JALSU (JAC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54809 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RE-JU PASS
  • 22nd July
  • 1 Min
  • 20th July
  • 11 Min
  • 19th July
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 4 Min
  • 16th July
  • 3 Min
  • 15th July
  • 14 Min
  • 14th July
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 543Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RE-JU PASS - 54809 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL MUNDI
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURHA KEMLA
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOJAWAS
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZERPUR PALI
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DEGROTA
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANWAN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHANSRA
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSHAL PURA
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARVEZPUR
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA BERI
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUGALWA KIRTAN
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEWAR BHOJAN
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALU
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHARAN HALT
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKWA
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADYAL
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHWAKHARA
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSALA
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLU
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEPALSAR
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUHARPURA
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOLISAR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHA
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARHIHARA
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALCHHAPAR
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJANGARH
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LADNUN
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALSAMAND
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANVRAD
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIDWANA
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR BALIA
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUNKHUNA
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRWA
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOTI KHATU
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATU
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRODA
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALSU NANAK
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALSU
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REN
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEDULI
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOGI MAGRA
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARIA KHANGARH
  • Arrival 01:42
  • Departure 01:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMED
  • Arrival 01:54
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATHIN ROAD
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPAR ROAD JN
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHERI SALWA
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASRANADA
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAJIWAL
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAR
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 03:26
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RE-JU PASS depart from REWARI Railway Station?

RE-JU PASS (54809) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 12:55.

How much time RE-JU PASS take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

RE-JU PASS reach on day 2 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RE-JU PASS at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 04:00.

Distance covered by RE-JU PASS?

RE-JU PASS covers 543 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. RE-JU PASS passes through 64 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on