RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CUR RTGH SPL (04854) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CUR RTGH SPL
  • Number
  • 04854
Advertisement

04854 Cur Rtgh Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Cur Rtgh Spl covers total journey of 1203 kilometers. At 08:25 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 09:45 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 04854 Cur Rtgh Spl has total 37 stopping station like PHULERA JN (FL), ACHHNERA JN (AH), BARABANKI JN (BBK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04854 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CUR RTGH SPL
  • 19th April
  • 2 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 12th April
  • 7 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 5th April
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1203Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Sat)

CUR RTGH SPL - 04854 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBHAR LAKE
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDAWAR M RD
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHERLI
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADBAI
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 613 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 806 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 824 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 880 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 908 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 970 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1008 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1015 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1046 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1113 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1146 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BABATPUR
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1185 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1203 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CUR RTGH SPL depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

CUR RTGH SPL (04854) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 08:25.

How much time CUR RTGH SPL take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

CUR RTGH SPL reach on day 3 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CUR RTGH SPL at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by CUR RTGH SPL?

CUR RTGH SPL covers 1203 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. CUR RTGH SPL passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on