RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU BME PASS (74843) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU BME PASS
  • Number
  • 74843
Advertisement

74843 Ju Bme Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Barmer (BME). Ju Bme Pass covers total journey of 209 kilometers. At 22:30 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 03:30 it arrives at Barmer. 74843 Ju Bme Pass has total 24 stopping station like SUTLANA (SUT), PARLU (PRU), BHIMARLAI (BMQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74843 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU BME PASS
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • 23 Min
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 4 Min
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 209Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JU BME PASS - 74843 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASNI
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAWAS
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANWANT
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUTLANA
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDIA
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDARA
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIYONKA BARA
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJIT
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLU
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANIYANA
  • Arrival 00:36
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALOTRA JN
  • Arrival 00:46
  • Departure 00:51
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED TEMPLE HLT
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 00:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILWARA
  • Arrival 01:06
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOLE
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMARLAI
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYTU
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANIYA SANDA DH
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVAS
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UTARLAI
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARMER
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU BME PASS depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU BME PASS (74843) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 22:30.

How much time JU BME PASS take to reach BARMER Railway Station?

JU BME PASS reach on day 2 to BARMER Railway Station. The arrival time of JU BME PASS at BARMER Railway Station is 03:30.

Distance covered by JU BME PASS?

JU BME PASS covers 209 km to reach BARMER Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. JU BME PASS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on