RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU HWH SUPFAST (12308) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU HWH SUPFAST
  • Number
  • 12308
Advertisement

12308 Ju Hwh Supfast is a -- (--) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Ju Hwh Supfast covers total journey of 1813 kilometers. At 23:10 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 04:55 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 12308 Ju Hwh Supfast has total 26 stopping station like JAIPUR (JP), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), SASARAM (SSM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12308 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU HWH SUPFAST
  • 1st July
  • 14 Min
  • 30th June
  • 2 Hr 4 Min
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 27th June
  • 3 Hr 41 Min
  • 24th June
  • 1 Hr 52 Min
  • 23rd June
  • 2 Hr 9 Min
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • 55 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1813Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri)

JU HWH SUPFAST - 12308 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 806 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1001 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1090 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1153 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1253 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1287 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1555 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:44
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1614 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1719 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1813 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU HWH SUPFAST depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU HWH SUPFAST (12308) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 23:10.

How much time JU HWH SUPFAST take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

JU HWH SUPFAST reach on day 4 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JU HWH SUPFAST at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 04:55.

Distance covered by JU HWH SUPFAST?

JU HWH SUPFAST covers 1813 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. JU HWH SUPFAST passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on