RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH ANVT EXPRESS (12323) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH ANVT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 12323
Advertisement

12323 Hwh Anvt Express is a -- (--) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Barmer (BME). Hwh Anvt Express covers total journey of 2276 kilometers. At 18:50 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 07:05 it arrives at Barmer. 12323 Hwh Anvt Express has total 21 stopping station like (DDU), SADULPUR JN (SDLP), DIDWANA (DIA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12323 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH ANVT EXPRESS
  • 27th May
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • 6 Hr 30 Min
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 29th April
  • 4 Min
  • 22nd April
  • 30 Min
  • 15th April
  • 1 Hr 34 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2276Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

HWH ANVT EXPRESS - 12323 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 01:47
  • Departure 01:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1008 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1665 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1722 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1765 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUJANGARH
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1811 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LADNUN
  • Arrival 22:47
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1821 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIDWANA
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1852 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHOTI KHATU
  • Arrival 23:46
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1887 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2066 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2146 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BALOTRA JN
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2180 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARMER
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2276 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH ANVT EXPRESS depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH ANVT EXPRESS (12323) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 18:50.

How much time HWH ANVT EXPRESS take to reach BARMER Railway Station?

HWH ANVT EXPRESS reach on day 4 to BARMER Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH ANVT EXPRESS at BARMER Railway Station is 07:05.

Distance covered by HWH ANVT EXPRESS?

HWH ANVT EXPRESS covers 2276 km to reach BARMER Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. HWH ANVT EXPRESS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on