RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH CKP PAS (58011) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH CKP PAS
  • Number
  • 58011
Advertisement

58011 Hwh Ckp Pas is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Chakradharpur (CKP). Hwh Ckp Pas covers total journey of 443 kilometers. At 23:05 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 09:20 it arrives at Chakradharpur. 58011 Hwh Ckp Pas has total 45 stopping station like CHANDRAKONA RD (CDGR), METYAL SOHAR (MYX), BARABHUM (BBM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58011 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH CKP PAS
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 26 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 443Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH CKP PAS - 58011 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAURIA JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULESWAR
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULUBARIA
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGNAN
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MECHEDA
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALICHAK
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALBONI
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAKONA RD
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHBETA
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIARDOBA
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISHNUPUR
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMSAGAR
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONDAGRAM
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHATNA
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANTIPAHARI
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRJAM
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDRABIL
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations METYAL SOHAR
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARH DHRUBESWAR
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANARA
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGALIA
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUSHTAUR
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHARRA
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAMNA
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTADIH
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations URMA
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABHUM
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRAMDIH
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMDIH
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDIL JN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKUL
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNKI
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANDRA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABAMBO
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH CKP PAS depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH CKP PAS (58011) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 23:05.

How much time HWH CKP PAS take to reach CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station?

HWH CKP PAS reach on day 2 to CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH CKP PAS at CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station is 09:20.

Distance covered by HWH CKP PAS?

HWH CKP PAS covers 443 km to reach CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. HWH CKP PAS passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on