RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH CKP PAS (58011) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH CKP PAS
  • Number
  • 58011
Advertisement

58011 Hwh Ckp Pas is a -- (--) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Chakradharpur (CKP). Hwh Ckp Pas covers total journey of 441 kilometers. At 23:05 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 09:20 it arrives at Chakradharpur. 58011 Hwh Ckp Pas has total 45 stopping station like CHANDRAKONA RD (CDGR), METYAL SOHAR (MYX), BARABHUM (BBM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58011 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH CKP PAS
  • 19th May
  • 1 Hr 15 Min
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 14th May
  • 2 Hr 2 Min
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 441Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH CKP PAS - 58011 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAURIA JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULESWAR
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ULUBARIA
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGNAN
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MECHEDA
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALICHAK
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALBONI
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAKONA RD
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHBETA
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIARDOBA
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BISHNUPUR
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMSAGAR
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONDAGRAM
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHATNA
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANTIPAHARI
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRJAM
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDRABIL
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations METYAL SOHAR
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARH DHRUBESWAR
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANARA
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGALIA
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUSHTAUR
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHARRA
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAMNA
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANTADIH
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations URMA
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARABHUM
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIRAMDIH
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMDIH
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDIL JN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKUL
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNKI
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANDRA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARABAMBO
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH CKP PAS depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH CKP PAS (58011) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 23:05.

How much time HWH CKP PAS take to reach CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station?

HWH CKP PAS reach on day 3 to CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH CKP PAS at CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station is 09:20.

Distance covered by HWH CKP PAS?

HWH CKP PAS covers 441 km to reach CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. HWH CKP PAS passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on