RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH BKSC PASS (58013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH BKSC PASS
  • Number
  • 58013
Advertisement

58013 Hwh Bksc Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Bokaro Stl City (BKSC). Hwh Bksc Pass covers total journey of 367 kilometers. At 23:05 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 09:05 it arrives at Bokaro Stl City. 58013 Hwh Bksc Pass has total 35 stopping station like KHARAGPUR JN (KGP), ONDAGRAM (ODM), SANKA (SNKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH BKSC PASS
  • 17th July
  • 34 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 58 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 20 Min
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 367Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH BKSC PASS - 58013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAURIA JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULESWAR
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ULUBARIA
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGNAN
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MECHEDA
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALICHAK
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALBONI
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAKONA RD
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHBETA
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIARDOBA
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BISHNUPUR
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMSAGAR
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONDAGRAM
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHATNA
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANTIPAHARI
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRJAM
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDRABIL
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations METYAL SOHAR
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANKA
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUKNI
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANTALDIH
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOJUDIH JN
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SBEWBABUDIH
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALGARIA
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHUDA
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANUNIATNA
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUPKADIH
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH BKSC PASS depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH BKSC PASS (58013) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 23:05.

How much time HWH BKSC PASS take to reach BOKARO STL CITY Railway Station?

HWH BKSC PASS reach on day 3 to BOKARO STL CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH BKSC PASS at BOKARO STL CITY Railway Station is 09:05.

Distance covered by HWH BKSC PASS?

HWH BKSC PASS covers 367 km to reach BOKARO STL CITY Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. HWH BKSC PASS passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on