RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH BKSC PASS (58013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH BKSC PASS
  • Number
  • 58013
Advertisement

58013 Hwh Bksc Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Adra Jn (ADRA) and Bokaro Stl City (BKSC). Hwh Bksc Pass covers total journey of 83 kilometers. At 06:05 it departs from Adra Jn and at 09:05 it arrives at Bokaro Stl City. 58013 Hwh Bksc Pass has total 12 stopping station like SANTALDIH (SNTD), TALGARIA (TLE), CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH BKSC PASS
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 83Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH BKSC PASS - 58013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANKA
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUKNI
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTALDIH
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJUDIH JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SBEWBABUDIH
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALGARIA
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUDA
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANUNIATNA
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUPKADIH
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH BKSC PASS depart from ADRA JN Railway Station?

HWH BKSC PASS (58013) departs from ADRA JN Railway Station at 06:05.

How much time HWH BKSC PASS take to reach BOKARO STL CITY Railway Station?

HWH BKSC PASS reach on day 1 to BOKARO STL CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH BKSC PASS at BOKARO STL CITY Railway Station is 09:05.

Distance covered by HWH BKSC PASS?

HWH BKSC PASS covers 83 km to reach BOKARO STL CITY Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. HWH BKSC PASS passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on