RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS (58015) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS
  • Number
  • 58015
Advertisement

58015 Hwh Adra Shiromani Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Adra Jn (ADRA). Hwh Adra Shiromani Pass covers total journey of 286 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 23:45 it arrives at Adra Jn. 58015 Hwh Adra Shiromani Pass has total 28 stopping station like BALICHAK (BCK), CHANDRAKONA RD (CDGR), BHEDUASOL (BXL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58015 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • 25 Min
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 52 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 286Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS - 58015 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGNAN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MECHEDA
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAUR
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RADHAMOHANPUR
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALICHAK
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIRIMAIDAN
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOKULPUR
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODAPIASAL
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALBONI
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAKONA RD
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHBETA
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOGRI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIARDOBA
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHNUPUR
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMSAGAR
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONDAGRAM
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEDUASOL
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHATNA
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANTIPAHARI
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRJAM
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDRABIL
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS (58015) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS take to reach ADRA JN Railway Station?

HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS reach on day 1 to ADRA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS at ADRA JN Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS?

HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS covers 286 km to reach ADRA JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on