RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADRA MDN LOCAL (68090) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADRA MDN LOCAL
  • Number
  • 68090
Advertisement

68090 Adra Mdn Local is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Adra Jn (ADRA) and Midnapore (MDN). Adra Mdn Local covers total journey of 156 kilometers. At 08:20 it departs from Adra Jn and at 11:25 it arrives at Midnapore. 68090 Adra Mdn Local has total 20 stopping station like CHHATNA (CJN), RAMSAGAR (RSG), CHANDRAKONA RD (CDGR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68090 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADRA MDN LOCAL
  • 18th October
  • 17 Min
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 9 Min
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 156Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ADRA MDN LOCAL - 68090 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations METYAL SOHAR
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDRABIL
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRJAM
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANTIPAHARI
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHATNA
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANCHURI
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEDUASOL
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONDAGRAM
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMSAGAR
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHNUPUR
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIARDOBA
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOGRI ROAD
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHBETA
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAKONA RD
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALBONI
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODAPIASAL
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADUTALA
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADRA MDN LOCAL depart from ADRA JN Railway Station?

ADRA MDN LOCAL (68090) departs from ADRA JN Railway Station at 08:20.

How much time ADRA MDN LOCAL take to reach MIDNAPORE Railway Station?

ADRA MDN LOCAL reach on day 1 to MIDNAPORE Railway Station. The arrival time of ADRA MDN LOCAL at MIDNAPORE Railway Station is 11:25.

Distance covered by ADRA MDN LOCAL?

ADRA MDN LOCAL covers 156 km to reach MIDNAPORE Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. ADRA MDN LOCAL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on