RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT (58019) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT
  • Number
  • 58019
Advertisement

58019 Adra Asansol Passengrt is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Adra Jn (ADRA) and Asansol Jn (ASN). Adra Asansol Passengrt covers total journey of 41 kilometers. At 14:35 it departs from Adra Jn and at 15:55 it arrives at Asansol Jn. 58019 Adra Asansol Passengrt has total 9 stopping station like BERO (BERO), MURADI (MDF), DAMODAR JN (DMA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58019 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT
  • 19th March
  • 18 Min
  • 18th March
  • 10 Min
  • 17th March
  • 16 Min
  • 16th March
  • 5 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 41Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT - 58019 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOYCHANDI PAHAR
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERO
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMKANALI JN
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURADI
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHUKUNDA
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMODAR JN
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURNPUR
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT depart from ADRA JN Railway Station?

ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT (58019) departs from ADRA JN Railway Station at 14:35.

How much time ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT take to reach ASANSOL JN Railway Station?

ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT reach on day 1 to ASANSOL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT at ASANSOL JN Railway Station is 15:55.

Distance covered by ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT?

ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT covers 41 km to reach ASANSOL JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on