RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ASN-GMO PGR. (63543) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ASN-GMO PGR.
  • Number
  • 63543
Advertisement

63543 Asn-gmo Pgr. is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Asansol Jn (ASN) and Dhanbad Jn (DHN). Asn-gmo Pgr. covers total journey of 57 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Asansol Jn and at 19:25 it arrives at Dhanbad Jn. 63543 Asn-gmo Pgr. has total 13 stopping station like KULTI (ULT), MUGMA (MMU), CHHOTA AMBANA (CAM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63543 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ASN-GMO PGR.
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 57Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ASN-GMO PGR. - 63543 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARACHAK JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITARAMPUR
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULTI
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAKAR
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARDUBI
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGMA
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAPAR NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALUBATHAN
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHOTA AMBANA
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRADHANKHUNTA
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKRA HALT
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ASN-GMO PGR. depart from ASANSOL JN Railway Station?

ASN-GMO PGR. (63543) departs from ASANSOL JN Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time ASN-GMO PGR. take to reach DHANBAD JN Railway Station?

ASN-GMO PGR. reach on day 1 to DHANBAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ASN-GMO PGR. at DHANBAD JN Railway Station is 19:25.

Distance covered by ASN-GMO PGR.?

ASN-GMO PGR. covers 57 km to reach DHANBAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. ASN-GMO PGR. passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on