RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ASN-GMO PGR. (63543) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ASN-GMO PGR.
  • Number
  • 63543
Advertisement

63543 Asn-gmo Pgr. is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Asansol Jn (ASN) and Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO). Asn-gmo Pgr. covers total journey of 88 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Asansol Jn and at 20:20 it arrives at Nsc Bose J Gomo. 63543 Asn-gmo Pgr. has total 18 stopping station like BARAKAR (BRR), KALUBATHAN (KAO), DHANBAD JN (DHN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63543 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ASN-GMO PGR.
  • 17th August
  • 1 Hr 38 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 12th August
  • 8 Min
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 88Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ASN-GMO PGR. - 63543 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARACHAK JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITARAMPUR
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULTI
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAKAR
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARDUBI
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGMA
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAPAR NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALUBATHAN
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHOTA AMBANA
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRADHANKHUNTA
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKRA HALT
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULI
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TETULMARI
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NICHITPUR
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATARI
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ASN-GMO PGR. depart from ASANSOL JN Railway Station?

ASN-GMO PGR. (63543) departs from ASANSOL JN Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time ASN-GMO PGR. take to reach NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station?

ASN-GMO PGR. reach on day 1 to NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station. The arrival time of ASN-GMO PGR. at NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station is 20:20.

Distance covered by ASN-GMO PGR.?

ASN-GMO PGR. covers 88 km to reach NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. ASN-GMO PGR. passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on