RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHN PNBE EXPRES (13331) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHN PNBE EXPRES
  • Number
  • 13331
Advertisement

13331 Dhn Pnbe Expres is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Dhanbad Jn (DHN) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Dhn Pnbe Expres covers total journey of 368 kilometers. At 08:10 it departs from Dhanbad Jn and at 18:30 it arrives at Patna Jn. 13331 Dhn Pnbe Expres has total 21 stopping station like MADHUPUR JN (MDP), MANANPUR (MNP), MOKAMEH JN (MKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13331 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DHN PNBE EXPRES
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 368Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

DHN PNBE EXPRES - 13331 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAKAR
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMTARA
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYASAGAR
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHN PNBE EXPRES depart from DHANBAD JN Railway Station?

DHN PNBE EXPRES (13331) departs from DHANBAD JN Railway Station at 08:10.

How much time DHN PNBE EXPRES take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

DHN PNBE EXPRES reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DHN PNBE EXPRES at PATNA JN Railway Station is 18:30.

Distance covered by DHN PNBE EXPRES?

DHN PNBE EXPRES covers 368 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. DHN PNBE EXPRES passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on