RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL (03201) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 03201
Advertisement

03201 Pnbe Ltt Exp Special is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Pnbe Ltt Exp Special covers total journey of 1695 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Patna Jn and at 10:50 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 03201 Pnbe Ltt Exp Special has total 54 stopping station like VINDHYACHAL (BDL), SHRIDHAM (SRID), CHHANERA (CAER) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03201 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 15 Min
  • 17th April
  • 24 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1695Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL - 03201 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 01:01
  • Departure 01:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAILAHAT
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 798 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 814 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 843 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANKHEDI
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 873 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOHAGPUR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 959 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANAPURA
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1021 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1035 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHANERA
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1098 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALVADYA
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1127 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1143 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1212 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAVER
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1266 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1290 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1383 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1450 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1523 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KASARA
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1590 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1657 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1677 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1695 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL (03201) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 10:50.

Distance covered by PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL?

PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL covers 1695 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL passes through 54 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on