RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL (03201) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 03201
Advertisement

03201 Pnbe Ltt Exp Special is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Pnbe Ltt Exp Special covers total journey of 1689 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Patna Jn and at 11:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 03201 Pnbe Ltt Exp Special has total 66 stopping station like VINDHYACHAL (BDL), SHRIDHAM (SRID), KHANDWA (KNW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03201 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • 10th August
  • 9th August
  • 8th August
  • 7th August
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1689Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL - 03201 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHRAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAILAHAT
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJHAGAWAN
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAITWAR
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 851 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANKHEDI
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOHAGPUR
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 905 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGRA TAWA
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 928 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 954 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAPURA
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 988 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1016 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1030 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1062 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHANERA
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1092 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALVADYA
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1122 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1138 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEPANAGAR
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1180 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1207 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAVER
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1227 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1261 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1285 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDGAON
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1470 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1487 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1518 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1569 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASARA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1585 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1652 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1672 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1689 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL (03201) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL?

PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL covers 1689 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. PNBE LTT EXP SPECIAL passes through 66 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on