RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT KCVL EXPRESS (22113) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT KCVL EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 22113
Advertisement

22113 Ltt Kcvl Express is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Kochuveli (KCVL). Ltt Kcvl Express covers total journey of 1813 kilometers. At 16:55 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 23:30 it arrives at Kochuveli. 22113 Ltt Kcvl Express has total 26 stopping station like PERNEM (PERN), KASARAGOD (KGQ), THRISUR (TCR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22113 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT KCVL EXPRESS
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • 30th July
  • RT
  • 27th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1813Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

LTT KCVL EXPRESS - 22113 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PERNEM
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 832 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATKAL
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 985 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1099 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1180 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1317 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THALASSERY
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUR
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1447 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1659 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1684 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1693 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1714 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1755 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOCHUVELI
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1813 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT KCVL EXPRESS depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT KCVL EXPRESS (22113) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 16:55.

How much time LTT KCVL EXPRESS take to reach KOCHUVELI Railway Station?

LTT KCVL EXPRESS reach on day 3 to KOCHUVELI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT KCVL EXPRESS at KOCHUVELI Railway Station is 23:30.

Distance covered by LTT KCVL EXPRESS?

LTT KCVL EXPRESS covers 1813 km to reach KOCHUVELI Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. LTT KCVL EXPRESS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on