RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KCVL LTT SF EXP (22114) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KCVL LTT SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22114
Advertisement

22114 Kcvl Ltt Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Kochuveli (KCVL) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Kcvl Ltt Sf Exp covers total journey of 1813 kilometers. At 00:35 it departs from Kochuveli and at 08:00 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 22114 Kcvl Ltt Sf Exp has total 26 stopping station like ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN), KANNUR (CAN), MADGAON (MAO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22114 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KCVL LTT SF EXP
  • 20th June
  • 17 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • RT
  • 27th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1813Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Thu)

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOCHUVELI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUR
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THALASSERY
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATKAL
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 828 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 982 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1064 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERNEM
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 01:54
  • Departure 01:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1504 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1760 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1796 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1813 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KCVL LTT SF EXP depart from KOCHUVELI Railway Station?

KCVL LTT SF EXP (22114) departs from KOCHUVELI Railway Station at 00:35.

How much time KCVL LTT SF EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

KCVL LTT SF EXP reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of KCVL LTT SF EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 08:00.

Distance covered by KCVL LTT SF EXP?

KCVL LTT SF EXP covers 1813 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. KCVL LTT SF EXP passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on