RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL KRMI SPL (01015) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL KRMI SPL
  • Number
  • 01015
Advertisement

01015 Pnvl Krmi Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Gorakhpur Jn (GKP). Pnvl Krmi Spl covers total journey of 1689 kilometers. At 23:59 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 07:05 it arrives at Gorakhpur Jn. 01015 Pnvl Krmi Spl has total 39 stopping station like RAVER (RV), MANDI DIP (MDDP), KALPI (KPI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01015 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNVL KRMI SPL
  • 8th April
  • 1 Min
  • 7th April
  • 6th April
  • 5th April
  • 7 Min
  • 4th April
  • 1 Hr 28 Min
  • 3rd April
  • 2nd April
  • 2 Min
  • 1st April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1689Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 6 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNVL KRMI SPL - 01015 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 00:57
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PACHORA JN
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAVER
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEPANAGAR
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 753 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI DIP
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 880 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 920 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1028 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALPI
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 01:42
  • Departure 01:52
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 02:11
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1447 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1536 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1564 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BABHNAN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1595 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHALILABAD
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1655 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1689 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL KRMI SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

PNVL KRMI SPL (01015) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 23:59.

How much time PNVL KRMI SPL take to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

PNVL KRMI SPL reach on day 3 to GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL KRMI SPL at GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station is 07:05.

Distance covered by PNVL KRMI SPL?

PNVL KRMI SPL covers 1689 km to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. PNVL KRMI SPL passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on