RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL KRMI SPL (01015) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL KRMI SPL
  • Number
  • 01015
Advertisement

01015 Pnvl Krmi Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Karmali (KRMI). Pnvl Krmi Spl covers total journey of 710 kilometers. At 00:50 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 12:20 it arrives at Karmali. 01015 Pnvl Krmi Spl has total 8 stopping station like PANVEL (PNVL), RATNAGIRI (RN), KUDAL (KUDL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01015 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNVL KRMI SPL
  • 8th April
  • 1 Min
  • 7th April
  • 6th April
  • 5th April
  • 7 Min
  • 4th April
  • 1 Hr 28 Min
  • 3rd April
  • 2nd April
  • 2 Min
  • 1st April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

PNVL KRMI SPL - 01015 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL KRMI SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

PNVL KRMI SPL (01015) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 00:50.

How much time PNVL KRMI SPL take to reach KARMALI Railway Station?

PNVL KRMI SPL reach on day 2 to KARMALI Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL KRMI SPL at KARMALI Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by PNVL KRMI SPL?

PNVL KRMI SPL covers 710 km to reach KARMALI Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. PNVL KRMI SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on