RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI PNVL SPL (01016) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI PNVL SPL
  • Number
  • 01016
Advertisement

01016 Krmi Pnvl Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Krmi Pnvl Spl covers total journey of 1689 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Gorakhpur Jn and at 00:10 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01016 Krmi Pnvl Spl has total 39 stopping station like UNNAO JN (ON), BHOPAL JN (BPL), NEPANAGAR (NPNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01016 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRMI PNVL SPL
  • 10th April
  • 7 Min
  • 9th April
  • 46 Min
  • 8th April
  • 10 Min
  • 7th April
  • 6th April
  • 3 Min
  • 5th April
  • 4th April
  • 3rd April
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1689Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KRMI PNVL SPL - 01016 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILABAD
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABHNAN
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALPI
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 03:14
  • Departure 03:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 769 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI DIP
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 936 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 954 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1015 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1029 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1061 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEPANAGAR
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAVER
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PACHORA JN
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1518 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1651 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1672 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1689 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI PNVL SPL depart from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

KRMI PNVL SPL (01016) departs from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time KRMI PNVL SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

KRMI PNVL SPL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI PNVL SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 00:10.

Distance covered by KRMI PNVL SPL?

KRMI PNVL SPL covers 1689 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. KRMI PNVL SPL passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on