RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT SLN SUP EXP (12143) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT SLN SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 12143
Advertisement

12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Sultanpur (SLN). Ltt Sln Sup Exp covers total journey of 1558 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 20:00 it arrives at Sultanpur. 12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp has total 14 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), BINA JN (BINA), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12143 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT SLN SUP EXP
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • 5th May
  • RT
  • 28th April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1558Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

LTT SLN SUP EXP - 12143 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 972 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1125 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1239 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1418 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1508 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1527 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1558 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT SLN SUP EXP depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT SLN SUP EXP (12143) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time LTT SLN SUP EXP take to reach SULTANPUR Railway Station?

LTT SLN SUP EXP reach on day 3 to SULTANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT SLN SUP EXP at SULTANPUR Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by LTT SLN SUP EXP?

LTT SLN SUP EXP covers 1558 km to reach SULTANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. LTT SLN SUP EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on