RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SLN-BSB PASS. (54266) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SLN-BSB PASS.
  • Number
  • 54266
Advertisement

54266 Sln-bsb Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sultanpur (SLN) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Sln-bsb Pass. covers total journey of 143 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Sultanpur and at 22:45 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 54266 Sln-bsb Pass. has total 21 stopping station like KOIRIPUR (KEPR), JAUNPUR CITY (JOP), KHALISPUR (KSF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54266 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SLN-BSB PASS.
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • 25th April
  • 32 Min
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • 17th April
  • 10 Min
  • 16th April
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 143Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SLN-BSB PASS. - 54266 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKHRULI
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAIYAN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAMBHUA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRANI PACHHIM
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOIRIPUR
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALGANJ
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIKRISHN NAGAR
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI HARKHU
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHSHA
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARKONI
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALALGANJ
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRILOCHAN MAHDO
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALISPUR
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABATPUR
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAPATTI
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIUPUR
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SLN-BSB PASS. depart from SULTANPUR Railway Station?

SLN-BSB PASS. (54266) departs from SULTANPUR Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time SLN-BSB PASS. take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

SLN-BSB PASS. reach on day 1 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SLN-BSB PASS. at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 22:45.

Distance covered by SLN-BSB PASS.?

SLN-BSB PASS. covers 143 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. SLN-BSB PASS. passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on