RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB-BRKA PASS (53526) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB-BRKA PASS
  • Number
  • 53526
Advertisement

53526 Bsb-brka Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Barka Kana (BRKA). Bsb-brka Pass covers total journey of 453 kilometers. At 07:00 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 20:30 it arrives at Barka Kana. 53526 Bsb-brka Pass has total 62 stopping station like SHIU SAGAR ROAD (SSG), MUHAMMADGANJ (MDJ), HEHEGARA HALT E (HHG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53526 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB-BRKA PASS
  • 17th July
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 2 Hr 23 Min
  • 14th July
  • 3 Hr 5 Min
  • 13th July
  • 2 Hr 22 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 3 Hr 14 Min
  • 10th July
  • 1 Hr 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 453Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSB-BRKA PASS - 53526 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ KHAWAJA
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAULI MJHWR
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDRAJA
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANICHHA
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUTHANI
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUSAULI
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURMABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIU SAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMAHU
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARWANDIA
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHALEJA HALT
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGAHABISHUNPUR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKORAH AKORHA
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKISALALYA
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABENAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRAT NAWADIH
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAPLA
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAIDARNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSIARA
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUHAMMADGANJ
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATBAHINI
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNTARE ROAD
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKATA
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIGSIGI
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOLRA
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJHURA
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRI
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIANKI
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KECKHI
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGRA
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHIPADOHAR
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEHEGARA HALT E
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMENDI
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENDI
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEMU
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RICHUGHUTU
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHETAR
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUAMILAN
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MCCLUSKIEGANJ
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAY
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HENDEGIR
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOKISUD
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHURKUNDA
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB-BRKA PASS depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BSB-BRKA PASS (53526) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 07:00.

How much time BSB-BRKA PASS take to reach BARKA KANA Railway Station?

BSB-BRKA PASS reach on day 1 to BARKA KANA Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB-BRKA PASS at BARKA KANA Railway Station is 20:30.

Distance covered by BSB-BRKA PASS?

BSB-BRKA PASS covers 453 km to reach BARKA KANA Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. BSB-BRKA PASS passes through 62 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on