RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB SDAH EXPRESS (13134) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB SDAH EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 13134
Advertisement

13134 Bsb Sdah Express is a -- (--) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Sealdah (SDAH). Bsb Sdah Express covers total journey of 871 kilometers. At 08:40 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 10:55 it arrives at Sealdah. 13134 Bsb Sdah Express has total 83 stopping station like SADISOPUR (SDE), LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR), PIRPAINTI (PPT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13134 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB SDAH EXPRESS
  • 23rd April
  • 1 Hr
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 28 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 871Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat)

BSB SDAH EXPRESS - 13134 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAKALDIHA
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADAURA
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TWINING GANJ
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALI A
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDAS BIGHA
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAJRA
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARHARA
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DASHARATHPUR
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATANPUR
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARIARPUR
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKBARNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURARPUR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NATHNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABAUR
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHOGA
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations EKCHARI
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAHALGAON
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIKRAMSHILA
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIVANARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIRPAINTI
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZA CHEUKI
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALJHARI
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TINPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTALPUKUR
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJGRAM
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURARAI
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHATRA
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALLARPUR
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHAMADPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRANTIK
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUSKARA
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAKHINESWAR
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 867 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB SDAH EXPRESS depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BSB SDAH EXPRESS (13134) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 08:40.

How much time BSB SDAH EXPRESS take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

BSB SDAH EXPRESS reach on day 3 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB SDAH EXPRESS at SEALDAH Railway Station is 10:55.

Distance covered by BSB SDAH EXPRESS?

BSB SDAH EXPRESS covers 871 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. BSB SDAH EXPRESS passes through 83 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on