RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB SDAH EXPRESS (13134) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB SDAH EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 13134
Advertisement

13134 Bsb Sdah Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Sealdah (SDAH). Bsb Sdah Express covers total journey of 879 kilometers. At 08:35 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 10:55 it arrives at Sealdah. 13134 Bsb Sdah Express has total 84 stopping station like NEORA (NEO), KAJRA (KJH), TALJHARI (TLJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13134 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB SDAH EXPRESS
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 879Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

BSB SDAH EXPRESS - 13134 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKALDIHA
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAURA
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TWINING GANJ
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALI A
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDAS BIGHA
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRA
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARHARA
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DASHARATHPUR
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANPUR
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARIARPUR
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURARPUR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NATHNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABAUR
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHOGA
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations EKCHARI
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAHALGAON
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIKRAMSHILA
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVANARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIRPAINTI
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZA CHEUKI
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALJHARI
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TINPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 03:31
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTALPUKUR
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJGRAM
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSHLAI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURARAI
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHATRA
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 645 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALLARPUR
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHAMADPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRANTIK
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 719 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUSKARA
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 738 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAKHINESWAR
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 863 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 872 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 879 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB SDAH EXPRESS depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BSB SDAH EXPRESS (13134) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 08:35.

How much time BSB SDAH EXPRESS take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

BSB SDAH EXPRESS reach on day 2 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB SDAH EXPRESS at SEALDAH Railway Station is 10:55.

Distance covered by BSB SDAH EXPRESS?

BSB SDAH EXPRESS covers 879 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. BSB SDAH EXPRESS passes through 84 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on