RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH- SPR LOCAL (34412) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH- SPR LOCAL
  • Number
  • 34412
Advertisement

34412 Sdah- Spr Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Sonarpur Jn (SPR). Sdah- Spr Local covers total journey of 16 kilometers. At 04:15 it departs from Sealdah and at 04:43 it arrives at Sonarpur Jn. 34412 Sdah- Spr Local has total 8 stopping station like DHAKURIA (DHK), BAGHA JATIN (BGJT), NARENDRAPUR HALT (NRPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 34412 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH- SPR LOCAL
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 11th February
  • 11 Min
  • 10th February
  • 10 Min
  • 11th January
  • 11 Min
  • 4th January
  • 3 Min
  • 3rd January
  • 3 Min
  • 2nd January
  • 4 Min
  • 1st January
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 16Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34412 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLYGUNGE JN
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAKURIA
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADABPUR
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHA JATIN
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARIA
  • Arrival 04:34
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARENDRAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONARPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH- SPR LOCAL depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH- SPR LOCAL (34412) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 04:15.

How much time SDAH- SPR LOCAL take to reach SONARPUR JN Railway Station?

SDAH- SPR LOCAL reach on day 1 to SONARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH- SPR LOCAL at SONARPUR JN Railway Station is 04:43.

Distance covered by SDAH- SPR LOCAL?

SDAH- SPR LOCAL covers 16 km to reach SONARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. SDAH- SPR LOCAL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on