RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH- SPR LOCAL (34414) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH- SPR LOCAL
  • Number
  • 34414
Advertisement

34414 Sdah- Spr Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Sonarpur Jn (SPR). Sdah- Spr Local covers total journey of 16 kilometers. At 08:22 it departs from Sealdah and at 08:55 it arrives at Sonarpur Jn. 34414 Sdah- Spr Local has total 8 stopping station like DHAKURIA (DHK), BAGHA JATIN (BGJT), NARENDRAPUR HALT (NRPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 34414 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH- SPR LOCAL
  • 20th July
  • 3 Min
  • 18th July
  • 3 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • 3 Min
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • 7 Min
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 16Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34414 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLYGUNGE JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAKURIA
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADABPUR
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHA JATIN
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARIA
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARENDRAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONARPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH- SPR LOCAL depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH- SPR LOCAL (34414) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 08:22.

How much time SDAH- SPR LOCAL take to reach SONARPUR JN Railway Station?

SDAH- SPR LOCAL reach on day 1 to SONARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH- SPR LOCAL at SONARPUR JN Railway Station is 08:55.

Distance covered by SDAH- SPR LOCAL?

SDAH- SPR LOCAL covers 16 km to reach SONARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. SDAH- SPR LOCAL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on