RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL (31323) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH - KLYM LOCAL
  • Number
  • 31323
Advertisement

31323 Sdah - Klym Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Kalyani Simanta (KLYM). Sdah - Klym Local covers total journey of 56 kilometers. At 11:22 it departs from Sealdah and at 12:52 it arrives at Kalyani Simanta. 31323 Sdah - Klym Local has total 21 stopping station like SODPUR (SEP), ICHHAPUR (IP), HALISAHAR (HLR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 31323 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH - KLYM LOCAL
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • 49 Min
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 1st February
  • RT
  • 31st January
  • 31 Min
  • 4th January
  • 5 Min
  • 3rd January
  • 1 Hr 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 56Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31323 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELGHARIA
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGARPARA
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SODPUR
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARDAHA
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TITAGARH
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALTA
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ICHHAPUR
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHYAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGADAL
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKINARA
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HALISAHAR
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANCHRAPARA
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYANI
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYANI GHOSHPARA
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYANI SIMANTA
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH - KLYM LOCAL depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL (31323) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 11:22.

How much time SDAH - KLYM LOCAL take to reach KALYANI SIMANTA Railway Station?

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL reach on day 1 to KALYANI SIMANTA Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH - KLYM LOCAL at KALYANI SIMANTA Railway Station is 12:52.

Distance covered by SDAH - KLYM LOCAL?

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL covers 56 km to reach KALYANI SIMANTA Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. SDAH - KLYM LOCAL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on