RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH-HNB LOCAL (33527) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH-HNB LOCAL
  • Number
  • 33527
Advertisement

33527 Sdah-hnb Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Hasanabad (HNB). Sdah-hnb Local covers total journey of 77 kilometers. At 14:52 it departs from Sealdah and at 17:08 it arrives at Hasanabad. 33527 Sdah-hnb Local has total 25 stopping station like BARASAT (BT), LEBUTALA (LBTL), CHAMPAPUKUR (CQR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 33527 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH-HNB LOCAL
  • 15th April
  • 3 Min
  • 13th April
  • 6 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 77Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 16 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDAH-HNB LOCAL - 33527 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM CANT
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRATI
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMGRAM
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPARA
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREA KDMBGACHI
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDALIA
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIAGHATA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEBUTALA
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHASILA
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARUA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKRA MIRZANGR
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPUR
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOVARASH GHONA
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPAPUKUR
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHYABLA HALT
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIRHAT
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMPUR
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDANRI
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKI ROAD
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASANABAD
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH-HNB LOCAL depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH-HNB LOCAL (33527) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 14:52.

How much time SDAH-HNB LOCAL take to reach HASANABAD Railway Station?

SDAH-HNB LOCAL reach on day 1 to HASANABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH-HNB LOCAL at HASANABAD Railway Station is 17:08.

Distance covered by SDAH-HNB LOCAL?

SDAH-HNB LOCAL covers 77 km to reach HASANABAD Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. SDAH-HNB LOCAL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on